06/01/18 名古屋8R 10頭 8枠10番 |
10 |
ゾロ目大好賞 ダ1400 稍 |
加藤利征 55.0 牡5 7人気(--) 451(+3) |
1.34.0 ④⑤⑤⑦ プリンセスレイア 4.0 |
|
05/12/31 名古屋7R 8頭 2枠2番 |
3 |
サラ系B6組 ダ1400 稍 |
加藤利征 55.0 牡4 6人気(--) 448(+1) |
1.32.3 ④③④③ ホウライナポレオン 1.3 |
|
05/12/21 名古屋7R 10頭 7枠8番 |
9 |
岡部誠騎手復 ダ1400 重 |
加藤利征 55.0 牡4 6人気(--) 447(±0) |
1.32.9 ②②②⑧ マイネルオリエント 1.5 |
|
05/12/07 名古屋6R 10頭 7枠8番 |
6 |
サラ系B6組 ダ1600 稍 |
宮下瞳 54☆ 牡4 6人気(--) 447(+3) |
1.46.3 ②②②③ デスペハード 0.9 |
|
05/10/31 名古屋8R 10頭 2枠2番 |
5 |
サラ系B3組 ダ1400 良 |
小山信行 55.0 牡4 6人気(--) 444(-3) |
1.31.1 ⑤③③③ アリストダッシャー 1.0 |
|
05/10/10 笠松9R 10頭 7枠8番 |
4 |
サラ系B6組 ダ1800 良 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 8人気(--) 447(-2) |
2.01.2 ⑥⑥⑥⑥ ゴールデンファンシ 1.5 |
|
05/09/21 笠松7R 10頭 7枠8番 |
5 |
サラ系B6組 ダ1600 良 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 9人気(--) 449(+10) |
1.45.8 ④⑥⑤⑤ サクレットライブ 1.7 |
|
05/08/28 笠松8R 8頭 6枠6番 |
6 |
JA岐阜南杯 ダ1600 良 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 8人気(--) 439(-5) |
1.45.3 ⑤⑥⑦⑥ フィールドスキー 1.0 |
|
05/08/14 笠松9R 8頭 8枠8番 |
5 |
ほていや賞B ダ1600 良 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 8人気(--) 444(+2) |
1.45.6 ③④③③ ハギサカブルース 1.1 |
|
05/07/24 笠松10R 8頭 7枠7番 |
7 |
サラ系B2組 ダ1400 良 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 5人気(--) 442(-4) |
1.31.1 ③④⑥⑥ ゼンノテキーラ 2.5 |
|
05/07/10 笠松8R 9頭 2枠2番 |
6 |
JA岐阜南杯 ダ1600 重 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 6人気(--) 446(±0) |
1.43.9 ⑤⑤④④ ニッシングリン 3.3 |
|
05/06/19 笠松8R 9頭 6枠6番 |
6 |
サラ系B2組 ダ1600 良 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 8人気(--) 446(+1) |
1.44.4 ⑧⑥⑦⑥ マイネフォクシー 2.1 |
|
05/05/30 笠松9R 8頭 7枠7番 |
7 |
サラ系B2組 ダ1600 良 |
大原浩司 56.0 牡4 8人気(--) 445(-2) |
1.46.3 ⑦⑧⑧⑦ グレイトマスター 0.8 |
|
05/05/15 笠松10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
5 |
サラ系B2組 ダ1800 良 |
川原正一 56.0 牡4 6人気(--) 447(-10) |
2.00.8 ④④③③ カミノノゾミ 0.5 |
|
05/04/24 笠松10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
6 |
菜の花特別B ダ1600 良 |
川原正一 56.0 牡4 3人気(--) 457(±0) |
1.44.4 ⑩⑨⑨⑨ オースミリチャード 1.2 |
|
05/04/05 笠松7R 9頭 2枠2番 |
1 |
サラ系B4組 ダ1400 良 |
川原正一 56.0 牡4 4人気(--) 457(-3) |
1.30.0 ⑤④⑤③ マリモダンサー -0.1 |
|
05/03/07 笠松9R 10頭 6枠6番 |
9 |
サラ系B6組 ダ1400 良 |
大原浩司 55.0 牡4 3人気(--) 460(+1) |
1.32.0 ⑦⑥⑤⑥ スギノバスター 2.3 |
|
05/02/21 笠松10R 10頭 7枠8番 |
3 |
トサミズキ特 ダ1600 稍 |
大原浩司 55.0 牡4 9人気(--) 459(+5) |
1.44.3 ⑤⑤⑤③ ダイナマイトスキー 0.8 |
|
05/02/10 笠松8R 10頭 8枠10番 |
1 |
サラ系B8組 ダ1400 不 |
大原浩司 55.0 牡4 4人気(--) 454 |
1.29.6 ③④④③ パレスホーク -0.1 |
|